APARTMENT 47, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000+7.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-57.3%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,999
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1