Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BYRON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+52.3%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+70.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9BN
← Back to All Properties