Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FOXGLOVE WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+13.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RU
← Back to All Properties