Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST ANDREWS COURT, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.8%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+182.8%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3PG
← Back to All Properties