46, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+31.1%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+189.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+15.3%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1