Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CONISTON AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-5.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+137.2%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0DR
← Back to All Properties