Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MALLARDS RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+89.2%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+153.7%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PL
← Back to All Properties