58, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£286,000+40.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000-1.0%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+8.2%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 19 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1