Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JACKDAW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+125.7%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7WN
← Back to All Properties