THE OLD VICARAGE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA8 9BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+93.1%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+225.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1