Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TANNERY CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£69,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
-21.9%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3EY
← Back to All Properties