Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ASH LODGE, CHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
+22.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+102.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EU
← Back to All Properties