56, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+108.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+34.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1