Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, ACRE LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£525,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£468,000
+13.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£411,000
+226.2%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7PB
← Back to All Properties