Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EPPING CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+88.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+227.3%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Detached
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7UG
← Back to All Properties