Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WELLMAN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+84.6%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+31.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6NS
← Back to All Properties