Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, AXWOOD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
-0.7%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,500
+46.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+263.6%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7DR
← Back to All Properties