23, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 7LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+127.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000-2.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1