Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SILCHESTER CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+47.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+83.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+70.0%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RL
← Back to All Properties