35, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.6%
Price Change
+£99,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+166.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+30.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1