Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, DERBY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+34.8%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+40.6%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5TH
← Back to All Properties