Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FINCHAM CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+49.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+179.2%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1LJ
← Back to All Properties