Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6AQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.4%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£182,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Other
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+16.0%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Other
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Other
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+136.5%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Other
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6AQ
← Back to All Properties