Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OLIVIA COURT, 144 - 144A, STATION ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+20.8%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6LU
← Back to All Properties