Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ACORN GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+8.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3GN
← Back to All Properties