119, BIRCHWOOD HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£304,000+58.3%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+74.5%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1