Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+66.4%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+2.9%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+173.7%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5PB
← Back to All Properties