32, PARKFIELD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£81,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+117.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,900+23.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1