6, ST NICHOLAS COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 6US

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+47.0%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,500+13.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950+15.8%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+75.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+28.6%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1