Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+14.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+46.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PU
← Back to All Properties