11, GLENDON WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+113.2%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+126.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1