Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KING STREET, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+6.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+57.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QZ
← Back to All Properties