Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+30.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0RS
← Back to All Properties