8, PINFOLD CLOSE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 9JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,000+76.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1