Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+9.8%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties