Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAREBELL CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-7.3%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9EA
← Back to All Properties