Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HYPERION COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+30.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-4.0%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 7 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AJ
← Back to All Properties