FLAT 27, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+13.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000-15.8%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1