72, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,995
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.8%
Price Change
-£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£34,995-58.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1