Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, JACKS KEY DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+16.8%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LG
← Back to All Properties