44, BRAITHWAIT CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,000+114.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+37.7%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+284.5%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£51,056 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,944-64.1%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
-£32,006 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1