Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+34.6%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+62.7%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties