38, THAXTED ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,500+19.4%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1