66, LOYD ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 8JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£427,000+47.2%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+19.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+10.5%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1