CROFT OAKVIEW, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 5JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+47.6%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-30.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500+207.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+96.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1