Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6D, CATTERWOOD DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,950
+60.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+165.2%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£65,407 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,593
Sold on 23 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5JT
← Back to All Properties