8, COTSWOLD WALK, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+258.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+27.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1