Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ABBOTS NOOK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+52.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2BB
← Back to All Properties