Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+18.3%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4RE
← Back to All Properties