Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,950
+32.0%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
-7.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+224.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RN
← Back to All Properties